Monday, February 6, 2017

Boyfriend's 'Boys And Girls’ in K-pop Star 6: The Last Chance

Park Hyun-jin & Kim Jong-seop, members of Boyfriend in K-pop Star 6, have showed perfect stage performance without considering their age.
The young boys seem to have great prospects. :)
Take a look an amazing performance and their own rap!

k pop star 6 boys and girls zico
Kim Jong-seop & Park Hyun-jin

The 11-year-old boys have met each other thanks to the audition program.
They are lucky to have one another.



Boys And Girls by Boyfriend
➥ Please click 'SKIP' button after 15 second-ad like YouTube to see video clip.

vs.

Original Song by Zico (feat. Babylon) of Block B

Lee El starring as Samshin in 'Goblin (Guardian: The Lonely and Great God, Dokkaebi)'


Lee El put on splendid acting as Samshin, goddess of birth and fate, in Goblin.
She has started to come into the spotlight.

cosmopolitan swimsuit Goblin Guardian The Lonely and Great God Dokkaebi

Real Name: Kim Ji-Hyun
Born: August 26, 1982 in Seoul, South Korea
Occupation: Actress
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Agent: Urban Works ENT
Education: Bachelor's degree in School of Art in Sungkyunkwan University
Twitter: @2L_kjh
Instagram: 2l_kjh


Goblin Guardian The Lonely and Great God Dokkaebi
An old lady as Samshin before she changes herself
Goblin Guardian The Lonely and Great God Dokkaebi
A sexy lady in red bumping into Yoo Deok-hwa (Yook Sung-jae) after changing herself


Goblin Guardian The Lonely and Great God Dokkaebi ji eun tak kim go eun
The goddess, in a bookstore, giving advice to Goblin(Gong Yoo) to save Ji Eun-tak (Kim Go-eun)'s life

Goblin Guardian The Lonely and Great God Dokkaebi
Yoo In-na, Lee El, and Kim Go-eun (from the left) at the wrap party for Goblin

Goblin Guardian The Lonely and Great God Dokkaebi
The actress' pole dance with grace in Radio Star



Let' s check out her filmography!
Masquerade Gwanghae The Man Who Became King
with Lee Byung-hun in Masquerade (Gwanghae: The Man Who Became King)

Inside Men
As Joo Eun-hye, a singer, in Inside Men

Inside Men
The sexy lady makes Lee Byung-hun to say 'Let's have a glass of mojito in Maldives.'
 in Inside Men
While she is sexually attractive, she can look pure, too.

The Princess' Man Gongju-eui Namja
As Mae-hyang, gisaeng, in The Princess' Man (Gongju-eui Namja)


Monster Monseuteo
As Ok Chae-ryung, a lobbyist working for a secret organization in Monster (Monseuteo)


Goblin Guardian The Lonely and Great God Dokkaebi
as Han Mi-ri, a two-faced actress, in Divorce Lawyer in Love (Ihonbyeonhosaneun Yeonaejung)
 Goblin Guardian The Lonely and Great God Dokkaebi
With Jo Yeo-jeong as Go Cheok-hee who is her divorce lawyer