Wednesday, June 10, 2015

Tiffany and Lee Cheol Woo's Pictorial for June Issue of Firstlook

Background Information of Tiffany 
Born: Stephanie Young Hwang (August 1, 1989)
Other names: Hwang Mi-young
Occupation: Singer, actress
Genres: K-pop
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 2007–present
Labels: S.M. Entertainment, UMG, Interscope
Associated acts: Girls' Generation, TTS, SM Town

Background Information of Lee Cheol Woo
Born: April 15, 1992
Occupation: Model
Labels: Esteem, Management Soop


Tiffany Pictorial June Issue Lee Cheol Woo Firstlook Model Esteem Management Soop Born Stephanie Young Hwang Hwang Mi-young Occupation Singer actress Genre K-pop Instrument Vocals Label S.M. Entertainment UMG Interscope Girls' Generation TTS SM Town enjoy korea hui

Tiffany Pictorial June Issue Lee Cheol Woo Firstlook Model Esteem Management Soop Born Stephanie Young Hwang Hwang Mi-young Occupation Singer actress Genre K-pop Instrument Vocals Label S.M. Entertainment UMG Interscope Girls' Generation TTS SM Town enjoy korea hui

Tiffany Pictorial June Issue Lee Cheol Woo Firstlook Model Esteem Management Soop Born Stephanie Young Hwang Hwang Mi-young Occupation Singer actress Genre K-pop Instrument Vocals Label S.M. Entertainment UMG Interscope Girls' Generation TTS SM Town enjoy korea hui

Tiffany Pictorial June Issue Lee Cheol Woo Firstlook Model Esteem Management Soop Born Stephanie Young Hwang Hwang Mi-young Occupation Singer actress Genre K-pop Instrument Vocals Label S.M. Entertainment UMG Interscope Girls' Generation TTS SM Town enjoy korea hui

Tiffany Pictorial June Issue Lee Cheol Woo Firstlook Model Esteem Management Soop Born Stephanie Young Hwang Hwang Mi-young Occupation Singer actress Genre K-pop Instrument Vocals Label S.M. Entertainment UMG Interscope Girls' Generation TTS SM Town enjoy korea hui

Tiffany Pictorial June Issue Lee Cheol Woo Firstlook Model Esteem Management Soop Born Stephanie Young Hwang Hwang Mi-young Occupation Singer actress Genre K-pop Instrument Vocals Label S.M. Entertainment UMG Interscope Girls' Generation TTS SM Town enjoy korea hui

Tiffany Pictorial June Issue Lee Cheol Woo Firstlook Model Esteem Management Soop Born Stephanie Young Hwang Hwang Mi-young Occupation Singer actress Genre K-pop Instrument Vocals Label S.M. Entertainment UMG Interscope Girls' Generation TTS SM Town enjoy korea hui

Girls' Generation and Their Lovely Pets, Click Here.
Tiffany's Airport Style and Fashion, Click Here.
Hot Tiffany in allure, Click Here.
Yoona's Airport Style and Fashion, Click Here.
'Catch Me If You Can' MV, Click Here.
Tiffany & Lee Cheol Woo for Firstlook, Click Here.
Tiffany & Bora for COSMOPOLITAN, Click Here.

No comments:

Post a Comment