Sunday, May 24, 2015

Ko Joon Hee's Pictorial for June Issue of InStyle

Background information
Born: Kim Eun-joo (31 August 1985)
Other names: Go Jun Hee
Education: Kyung Hee University - Theatre and Film
Occupation: Actress, Model
Agent:J-Wide Company

Ko Joon Hee Pictorial June Issue InStyle Kim Eun Joo Other name Go Jun Hee Education Kyung Hee University Theatre Film Occupation Actress Model Agent J-Wide Company enjoy korea hui

Ko Joon Hee Pictorial June Issue InStyle Kim Eun Joo Other name Go Jun Hee Education Kyung Hee University Theatre Film Occupation Actress Model Agent J-Wide Company enjoy korea hui

Ko Joon Hee Pictorial June Issue InStyle Kim Eun Joo Other name Go Jun Hee Education Kyung Hee University Theatre Film Occupation Actress Model Agent J-Wide Company enjoy korea hui

Sistar's Hyolyn and cats on the bad, Click Here.
Song Jae Rim in Discovery, Click Here.
Suzy in London for Cosmopolitan, Click Here.
f(x) Krystal in DAZED, Click Here.
So Ji Sub in Esquire, Click Here.
f(x) Krystal in Vogue Girl, Click Here.
f(x) Sulli in HIGH CUT, Click Here.
Girls' Generation Tiffany's Airport Style and Fashion, Click Here.
Shin Min A for Stone Henge in Marie Claire, Click Here.
Sistar Bora in Marie Claire, Click Here.
Lee Young Ae's Family in JLOOK, Click Here.
Red Velvet in Harper's Bazaar, Click Here. 
A femme fatale f(x) Sulli for COSMOPOLITAN, Click Here.
Ko Joon Hee in InStyle, Click Here.
Suzy in Jejudo for #IamAsuperFan, Click Here.
Hot Tiffany in allure, Click Here.
Girls' Generation Yoona's Airport Style and Fashion, Click Here.
Tiffany and Lee Cheol Woo for Firstlook, Click Here.

No comments:

Post a Comment